Transportation » Transportation

Transportation

Elementary - Route 0 - Bus Number 16-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:59 a

321  Lincoln Ave

 

 8:06 a

9457 N Bray Rd

 

 8:08 a

2481  Valley Church Dr

 

 8:14 a

2009  Hickory

 

 8:18 a

1243  Howard St

 

 8:21 a

Bristol Ct Dr & N Saginaw St

 

 8:23 a

575  Helen St

 

 8:29 a

Dover St & Railroad St

     

Elementary - Route 0 - Bus Number 16-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:42 p

321  Lincoln Ave

 

 3:49 p

9457 N Bray Rd

 

 3:51 p

2481  Valley Church Dr

 

 3:57 p

2009  Hickory

 

 4:01 p

1243  Howard St

 

 4:03 p

Dover St & Railroad St

 

 4:05 p

Bristol Ct Dr & N Saginaw St

 

 4:07 p

575  Helen St

     

Elementary - Route 1 - Bus Number 22-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:57 a

817 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:57 a

826 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:58 a

1029 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:59 a

809 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 8:00 a

Church St & Albert St

 

 8:00 a

834  South St

 

 8:01 a

1016  South St

 

 8:02 a

11638  Temperance St

 

 8:03 a

South St & Brockway St

 

 8:04 a

South St & Braymont St

 

 8:05 a

1190  South St

 

 8:07 a

11324  Church St

 

 8:09 a

627  Walker St

 

 8:10 a

551  Walnut St

 

 8:11 a

507  Walnut St

 

 8:12 a

11637  Read Ave

 

 8:12 a

320  Spruce St

 

 8:14 a

547  Spruce St

 

 8:14 a

621  Spruce St

 

 8:15 a

647  Buena Vista St

 

 8:16 a

603  Beach St

 

 8:18 a

525  Beach St

 

 8:21 a

Elm St & Washington Ave

 

 8:22 a

Estrelle Ave & Collins Ave

 

 8:23 a

Estrelle Ave & Nutana Blvd

 

 8:24 a

Estrelle Ave & Angola Ave

 

 8:25 a

Estrelle Ave & Lorene Ave

 

 8:26 a

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 8:28 a

350  Harvard St

 

 8:29 a

11035  Harvard St

 

 8:30 a

586  Helen St

     

Elementary - Route 1 - Bus Number 22-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:58 p

Walter St & Coy St

 

 4:00 p

1223  Howard St

 

 4:02 p

817 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:02 p

826 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:03 p

1029 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:04 p

809 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:05 p

Church St & Albert St

 

 4:05 p

834  South St

 

 4:06 p

1016  South St

 

 4:06 p

11638  Temperance St

 

 4:08 p

South St & Brockway St

 

 4:09 p

South St & Braymont St

 

 4:09 p

1190  South St

 

 4:12 p

11324  Church St

 

 4:14 p

627  Walker St

 

 4:15 p

551  Walnut St

 

 4:15 p

507  Walnut St

 

 4:17 p

11637  Read Ave

 

 4:17 p

320  Spruce St

 

 4:18 p

547  Spruce St

 

 4:19 p

621  Spruce St

 

 4:20 p

647  Buena Vista St

 

 4:21 p

603  Beach St

 

 4:23 p

525  Beach St

 

 4:26 p

Elm St & Washington Ave

 

 4:27 p

Estrelle Ave & Collins Ave

 

 4:28 p

Estrelle Ave & Nutana Blvd

 

 4:28 p

Estrelle Ave & Angola Ave

 

 4:29 p

Estrelle Ave & Lorene Ave

 

 4:31 p

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 4:33 p

350  Harvard St

 

 4:33 p

11035  Harvard St

 

 4:35 p

586  Helen St

     

Elementary - Route 2 - Bus Number 22-2 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:47 a

1288 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:50 a

Ferhoodle & Hembera

 

 7:53 a

1405 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:55 a

820  North St

 

 7:56 a

11832  Union St

 

 7:58 a

1064  Pinehurst Blvd

 

 8:00 a

1134 W Pine Ave

 

 8:00 a

1088 W Pine Ave

 

 8:02 a

N Saginaw St & Wilson St

 

 8:02 a

637  Van Buren Ave

 

 8:04 a

680  Roosevelt Ave

 

 8:04 a

643  Roosevelt Ave

 

 8:05 a

609  Roosevelt Ave

 

 8:05 a

Washington Ave & Roosevelt Ave

 

 8:06 a

12210 W Washington Ave

 

 8:07 a

1344  Lincoln St

 

 8:09 a

8177  Rockwood Ave

 

 8:10 a

8198  Detroit St

 

 8:12 a

8514  Woolfit Ave

 

 8:14 a

1491 Lincoln Ave

 

 8:14 a

1469  Lincoln Ave

 

 8:15 a

1421  Lincoln Ave

 

 8:16 a

8353  Woolfit Ave

 

 8:18 a

8067  Benson Rd

 

 8:19 a

11855  Highland St

 

 8:20 a

11938  Highland St

 

 8:20 a

12063  Highland St

 

 8:21 a

407  Roosevelt Ave

 

 8:22 a

11974  Parklane St

 

 8:23 a

11900  Howell Ave

 

 8:24 a

11938  Howell Ave

 

 8:24 a

11991  Howell Ave

 

 8:25 a

12042  Barber St

 

 8:26 a

W Washington Ave & Dover Ct

 

 8:27 a

555 W Mt Morris St

     

Elementary - Route 2 - Bus Number 22-2 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:48 p

1288 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:51 p

Ferhoodle & Hembera

 

 3:54 p

1405 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:56 p

820  North St

 

 3:57 p

11832  Union St

 

 3:59 p

1064  Pinehurst Blvd

 

 4:00 p

1134 W Pine Ave

 

 4:01 p

1088 W Pine Ave

 

 4:02 p

N Saginaw St & Wilson St

 

 4:03 p

637  Van Buren Ave

 

 4:05 p

680  Roosevelt Ave

 

 4:05 p

643  Roosevelt Ave

 

 4:06 p

609  Roosevelt Ave

 

 4:06 p

Washington Ave & Roosevelt Ave

 

 4:07 p

12210 W Washington Ave

 

 4:08 p

1344  Lincoln St

 

 4:10 p

8177  Rockwood Ave

 

 4:11 p

8198  Detroit St

 

 4:13 p

8514  Woolfit Ave

 

 4:15 p

1491 Lincoln Ave

 

 4:15 p

1469  Lincoln Ave

 

 4:16 p

1421  Lincoln Ave

 

 4:17 p

8353  Woolfit Ave

 

 4:19 p

8067  Benson Rd

 

 4:20 p

11855  Highland St

 

 4:21 p

11938  Highland St

 

 4:21 p

12063  Highland St

 

 4:22 p

407  Roosevelt Ave

 

 4:24 p

11875  Oakland Ave

 

 4:25 p

11974  Parklane St

 

 4:26 p

11900  Howell Ave

 

 4:27 p

11938  Howell Ave

 

 4:27 p

11991  Howell Ave

 

 4:29 p

12042  Barber St

 

 4:30 p

W Washington Ave & Dover Ct

 

 4:30 p

555 W Mt Morris St

     

Elementary - Route 3 - Bus Number 19-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:44 a

3210 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:45 a

3285 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:45 a

3322 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:45 a

3328 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:46 a

3439 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:47 a

3513 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:47 a

N Jennings Rd & Tamarack TRL

 

 7:50 a

3461 W Frances Rd

 

 7:53 a

Kerry St & N Clio Rd

 

 7:57 a

3096  Florine Ave

 

 7:58 a

3289 W Stanley Rd

 

 8:00 a

6481 N Jennings Rd

 

 8:01 a

6417 N Jennings Rd

 

 8:03 a

W Coldwater Rd & N Jennings Rd

 

 8:12 a

5211 W Stanley Rd

 

 8:13 a

7203 N Linden Rd

 

 8:14 a

7219 N Linden Rd

 

 8:18 a

7297 N Jennings Rd

 

 8:19 a

Townline Ln & S Meadow Ln

 

 8:21 a

White Oaks Blvd & Acorn Cir

 

 8:25 a

2423 W Stanley Rd

 

 8:26 a

2082 W Stanley Rd

 

 8:29 a

Elmcrest Ave & Elm St

 

 8:29 a

7358  Elmcrest Ave

 

 8:29 a

7440  Elmcrest Ave

 

 8:31 a

1477 W Mt Morris Rd

     

Elementary - Route 3 - Bus Number 19-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:52 p

3210 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:53 p

3285 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:53 p

3322 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:54 p

3328 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:55 p

3439 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:55 p

3513 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:56 p

N Jennings Rd & Tamarack TRL

 

 3:58 p

3461 W Frances Rd

 

 4:02 p

Kerry St & N Clio Rd

 

 4:05 p

3096  Florine Ave

 

 4:07 p

3289 W Stanley Rd

 

 4:09 p

6481 N Jennings Rd

 

 4:09 p

6417 N Jennings Rd

 

 4:11 p

W Coldwater Rd & N Jennings Rd

 

 4:20 p

5211 W Stanley Rd

 

 4:22 p

7203 N Linden Rd

 

 4:22 p

7219 N Linden Rd

 

 4:27 p

7297 N Jennings Rd

 

 4:27 p

Townline Ln & S Meadow Ln

 

 4:30 p

White Oaks Blvd & Acorn Cir

 

 4:33 p

2423 W Stanley Rd

 

 4:35 p

2082 W Stanley Rd

 

 4:37 p

Elmcrest Ave & Elm St

 

 4:37 p

7358  Elmcrest Ave

 

 4:38 p

7440  Elmcrest Ave

 

 4:39 p

1477 W Mt Morris Rd

     

Elementary - Route 4 - Bus Number 16-2 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:31 a

8020  Leadley Ave

 

 7:33 a

Leadley Ave & Gordon St

 

 7:33 a

Leadley Ave & Garfield Ave

 

 7:34 a

Leadley Ave & Elizabeth St

 

 7:35 a

Leadley Ave & Alexandrine Ave

 

 7:35 a

Leadley Ave & Thelma St

 

 7:40 a

Macduff Dr & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:41 a

2508 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:42 a

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 7:42 a

8198 N Bray Rd

 

 7:43 a

8244 N Bray Rd

 

 7:44 a

8499 N Bray Rd

 

 7:46 a

3425 E Frances Rd

 

 7:49 a

4140 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:52 a

9045 N Genesee Rd

 

 7:58 a

8195 N Vassar Rd

 

 7:58 a

8147 N Vassar Rd

 

 7:59 a

N Vassar Rd & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 8:07 a

4033 E Stanley Rd

 

 8:11 a

7010  Lewis Rd

 

 8:14 a

Carrier Dr & Lewis Rd

 

 8:15 a

8326  Lewis Rd

 

 8:17 a

9450 N Lewis Rd

 

 8:21 a

8405 N Dort Hwy

 

 8:28 a

W Stanley Rd & Rosewood Dr

     

Elementary - Route 4 - Bus Number 16-2 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:59 p

8020  Leadley Ave

 

 4:00 p

Leadley Ave & Gordon St

 

 4:00 p

Leadley Ave & Garfield Ave

 

 4:01 p

Leadley Ave & Elizabeth St

 

 4:02 p

Leadley Ave & Alexandrine Ave

 

 4:03 p

Leadley Ave & Thelma St

 

 4:07 p

Macduff Dr & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:08 p

2508 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:09 p

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 4:09 p

8198 N Bray Rd

 

 4:10 p

8244 N Bray Rd

 

 4:11 p

8499 N Bray Rd

 

 4:13 p

3425 E Frances Rd

 

 4:16 p

4140 E Dodge Rd

 

 4:19 p

9045 N Genesee Rd

 

 4:25 p

8195 N Vassar Rd

 

 4:25 p

8147 N Vassar Rd

 

 4:26 p

N Vassar Rd & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 4:34 p

4033 E Stanley Rd

 

 4:38 p

7010  Lewis Rd

 

 4:41 p

Carrier Dr & Lewis Rd

 

 4:42 p

8326  Lewis Rd

 

 4:44 p

9450 N Lewis Rd

 

 4:48 p

8405 N Dort Hwy

 

 4:55 p

W Stanley Rd & Rosewood Dr

     

Elementary - Route 5 - Bus Number 18-1 - Pick-Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:32 a

Jefferson St & N Saginaw St

 

 7:34 a

757  Louisa St

 

 7:36 a

1125 E Pine Ave

 

 7:36 a

1095 E Pine Ave

 

 7:37 a

1081 E Pine Ave

 

 7:37 a

1060 E Pine Ave

 

 7:38 a

1039  Harriet St

 

 7:39 a

8315  Walter St

 

 7:40 a

1147  Harriet St

 

 7:41 a

1156  Harriet St

 

 7:43 a

1037  Wisner St

 

 7:44 a

1065  Corydon Dr

 

 7:44 a

Corydon Dr & Walter St

 

 7:45 a

Haven St & Walter St

 

 7:47 a

9099 N Saginaw Rd

 

 7:48 a

9247 N Saginaw Rd

 

 7:48 a

N Saginaw Rd & Southcreek Dr

 

 7:50 a

98  Paris Ln

 

 7:53 a

9008  Neff Rd

 

 7:53 a

8426  Neff Rd

 

 7:54 a

8377  Neff Rd

 

 7:59 a

2397 W Frances Rd

 

 8:00 a

April Dr & N Clio Rd

 

 8:01 a

8344 N Clio Rd

 

 8:02 a

8186 N Clio Rd

 

 8:03 a

8140 N Clio Rd

 

 8:10 a

9125  Clio Rd

 

 8:13 a

2207 W Dodge Rd

 

 8:13 a

2101 W Dodge Rd

 

 8:15 a

1192 W Dodge Rd

 

 8:16 a

9502 N Saginaw Rd

 

 8:19 a

9191  Neff Rd

 

 8:22 a

1097 W Frances Rd

     

Elementary - Route 5 - Bus Number 18-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:57 p

Jefferson St & N Saginaw St

 

 3:59 p

757  Louisa St

 

 4:01 p

1125 E Pine Ave

 

 4:01 p

1095 E Pine Ave

 

 4:02 p

1081 E Pine Ave

 

 4:02 p

1060 E Pine Ave

 

 4:03 p

1039  Harriet St

 

 4:04 p

8315  Walter St

 

 4:06 p

1147  Harriet St

 

 4:06 p

1156  Harriet St

 

 4:08 p

1037  Wisner St

 

 4:09 p

1065  Corydon Dr

 

 4:10 p

Corydon Dr & Walter St

 

 4:10 p

Haven St & Walter St

 

 4:12 p

9099 N Saginaw Rd

 

 4:13 p

9247 N Saginaw Rd

 

 4:13 p

N Saginaw Rd & Southcreek Dr

 

 4:15 p

98  Paris Ln

 

 4:18 p

9008  Neff Rd

 

 4:19 p

8426  Neff Rd

 

 4:19 p

8377  Neff Rd

 

 4:25 p

2397 W Frances Rd

 

 4:26 p

April Dr & N Clio Rd

 

 4:26 p

8344 N Clio Rd

 

 4:27 p

8186 N Clio Rd

 

 4:28 p

8140 N Clio Rd

 

 4:35 p

9125  Clio Rd

 

 4:38 p

2207 W Dodge Rd

 

 4:38 p

2101 W Dodge Rd

 

 4:40 p

1192 W Dodge Rd

 

 4:41 p

9502 N Saginaw Rd

 

 4:45 p

9191  Neff Rd

 

 4:47 p

1097 W Frances Rd

     

Elementary - Route 6 - Bus Number 12-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:38 a

Agnes St & Union St

 

 7:38 a

Union St & E Costello St

 

 7:39 a

7126 N Saginaw St

 

 7:40 a

N Saginaw St & Bristol Ct Dr

 

 7:42 a

11840 N Saginaw St

 

 7:45 a

9070 N Saginaw Rd

 

 7:45 a

Concord St & Franklin St

 

 7:46 a

Concord St & Main St

 

 7:47 a

9322 N Saginaw Rd

 

 7:48 a

9370 N Saginaw Rd

 

 7:50 a

Glendale Ave & E Hollywood Blvd

 

 7:53 a

9212 N Dort Hwy

 

 8:02 a

5273 E Dodge Rd

 

 8:14 a

9063  Lawncrest Rd

 

 8:15 a

9082  Lawncrest Rd

 

 8:16 a

9214  Maplewood Dr

 

 8:17 a

9101  Maplewood Dr

 

 8:18 a

9061  Maplewood Dr

 

 8:19 a

9078 N Bray Rd

 

 8:21 a

9434 N Bray Rd

 

 8:21 a

9470 N Bray Rd

 

 8:23 a

2249 E Dodge Rd

 

 8:24 a

2053 E Dodge Rd

 

 8:26 a

1241 E Frances Rd

 

 8:27 a

1207 E Frances Rd

 

 8:27 a

1138 E Frances Rd

 

 8:28 a

1088 E Frances Rd

 

 8:29 a

8459 N Saginaw Rd

     

Elementary - Route 6 - Bus Number 12-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 3:49 p

Agnes St & Union St

 

 3:50 p

Union St & E Costello St

 

 3:51 p

7126 N Saginaw St

 

 3:51 p

N Saginaw St & Bristol Ct Dr

 

 3:53 p

11840 N Saginaw St

 

 3:56 p

9070 N Saginaw Rd

 

 3:57 p

Concord St & Franklin St

 

 3:58 p

Concord St & Main St

 

 3:59 p

9322 N Saginaw Rd

 

 3:59 p

9370 N Saginaw Rd

 

 4:02 p

Glendale Ave & E Hollywood Blvd

 

 4:04 p

9212 N Dort Hwy

 

 4:13 p

5273 E Dodge Rd

 

 4:26 p

9063  Lawncrest Rd

 

 4:26 p

9082  Lawncrest Rd

 

 4:28 p

9214  Maplewood Dr

 

 4:29 p

9101  Maplewood Dr

 

 4:29 p

9061  Maplewood Dr

 

 4:30 p

9078 N Bray Rd

 

 4:32 p

9434 N Bray Rd

 

 4:33 p

9470 N Bray Rd

 

 4:34 p

2249 E Dodge Rd

 

 4:35 p

2053 E Dodge Rd

 

 4:38 p

1241 E Frances Rd

 

 4:38 p

1207 E Frances Rd

 

 4:39 p

1138 E Frances Rd

 

 4:39 p

1088 E Frances Rd

 

 4:40 p

8459 N Saginaw Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 0 - Bus Number 16-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:38 a

9247 N Saginaw Rd

 

 6:42 a

1241 E Frances Rd

 

 6:47 a

9520 N Lewis Rd

 

 6:48 a

2327 E Dodge Rd

 

 6:52 a

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 6:55 a

7006  Ferhoodle

 

 6:56 a

10433  Katzafogle St

 

 7:02 a

580  Oak St

 

 7:04 a

11403  Read Ave

 

 7:08 a

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:15 a

4036 N Meadow Ln

 

 7:17 a

4027 S Hemlock Ln

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 0 - Bus Number 16-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:48 p

4027 S Hemlock Ln

 

 2:50 p

4036 N Meadow Ln

 

 2:57 p

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:02 p

11403  Read Ave

 

 3:03 p

580  Oak St

 

 3:09 p

10433  Katzafogle St

 

 3:10 p

7006  Ferhoodle

 

 3:14 p

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 3:18 p

2327 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:19 p

9520 N Lewis Rd

 

 3:22 p

1241 E Frances Rd

 

 3:24 p

9247 N Saginaw Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 1 - Bus Number 22-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 7:07 a

South St & Church St

 

 7:09 a

South St & Braymont St

 

 7:10 a

1376 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:13 a

7200  Lewis Rd

 

 7:16 a

E Costello St & Union St

 

 7:16 a

7126 N Saginaw St

 

 7:17 a

N Saginaw St & Dorothy St

 

 7:18 a

Estrelle Ave & Collins Ave

 

 7:20 a

Estrelle Ave & Lorene Ave

 

 7:21 a

1118 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:22 a

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:23 a

7116  Harvard St

 

 7:25 a

11035  Harvard St

 

 7:26 a

Washington Ave & Elm St

 

 7:27 a

Washington Ave & Spruce St

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 1 - Bus Number 22-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:43 p

South St & Church St

 

 2:45 p

South St & Braymont St

 

 2:46 p

1376 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 2:49 p

7200  Lewis Rd

 

 2:52 p

E Costello St & Union St

 

 2:52 p

7126 N Saginaw St

 

 2:53 p

N Saginaw St & Dorothy St

 

 2:54 p

Estrelle Ave & Collins Ave

 

 2:56 p

Estrelle Ave & Lorene Ave

 

 2:57 p

1118 W Stanley Rd

 

 2:58 p

1148 W Stanley Rd

 

 2:59 p

7116  Harvard St

 

 3:01 p

11035  Harvard St

 

 3:02 p

Washington Ave & Elm St

 

 3:03 p

Washington Ave & Spruce St

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 2 - Bus Number 22-2 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:26 a

Coy St & Walter St

 

 6:30 a

Ferhoodle & Hembera

 

 6:34 a

3171 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 6:40 a

6345 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 6:42 a

Arcadia Dr & N Vassar Rd

 

 6:42 a

8100 N Vassar Rd

 

 6:43 a

8168 N Vassar Rd

 

 6:44 a

8246 N Vassar Rd

 

 6:46 a

7156 E Frances Rd

 

 6:51 a

9130 N Genesee Rd

 

 6:58 a

5273 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:00 a

4271 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:00 a

4140 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:02 a

3293 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:03 a

3038 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:04 a

9434 N Bray Rd

 

 7:04 a

9360 N Bray Rd

 

 7:05 a

2504  Valley Church Dr

 

 7:05 a

N Bray Rd & Oakwood Dr

 

 7:09 a

7449 N Bray Rd

 

 7:13 a

7046 N Dort Hwy

 

 7:13 a

7200 N Dort Hwy

 

 7:16 a

1297 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:17 a

1019 E Mt Morris Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 2 - Bus Number 22-2 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:42 p

Coy St & Walter St

 

 2:46 p

Ferhoodle & Hembera

 

 2:50 p

3171 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 2:56 p

6345 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 2:57 p

Arcadia Dr & N Vassar Rd

 

 2:58 p

8100 N Vassar Rd

 

 2:59 p

8168 N Vassar Rd

 

 2:59 p

8246 N Vassar Rd

 

 3:01 p

7156 E Frances Rd

 

 3:06 p

9130 N Genesee Rd

 

 3:14 p

5273 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:15 p

4271 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:16 p

4140 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:17 p

3293 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:19 p

3038 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:19 p

9434 N Bray Rd

 

 3:20 p

9360 N Bray Rd

 

 3:21 p

2504  Valley Church Dr

 

 3:21 p

N Bray Rd & Oakwood Dr

 

 3:25 p

7449 N Bray Rd

 

 3:28 p

7046 N Dort Hwy

 

 3:29 p

7200 N Dort Hwy

 

 3:32 p

1297 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:33 p

1019 E Mt Morris Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 3 - Bus Number 19-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:38 a

8460 N Dort Hwy

 

 6:41 a

9212 N Dort Hwy

 

 6:42 a

9443 N Dort Hwy

 

 6:44 a

N Saginaw Rd & W Hollywood Blvd

 

 6:49 a

10489 N Bray Rd

 

 6:53 a

2043 E Dodge Rd

 

 6:53 a

9450 N Lewis Rd

 

 6:55 a

9152 N Lewis Rd

 

 6:56 a

2049 E Frances Rd

 

 6:58 a

8434 N Bray Rd

 

 6:59 a

8166 N Bray Rd

 

 7:00 a

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 7:00 a

8106 N Bray Rd

 

 7:01 a

2508 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:02 a

2337 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:03 a

Macduff Dr & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:05 a

8326  Lewis Rd

 

 7:06 a

8399  Lewis Rd

 

 7:07 a

1437 E Frances Rd

 

 7:08 a

1088 E Frances Rd

 

 7:09 a

1037 E Frances Rd

 

 7:12 a

1367 E Dodge Rd

 

 7:22 a

W Stanley Rd & Rosewood Dr

 

 7:25 a

Elm St & Elmcrest Ave

 

 7:27 a

1500 W Mt Morris Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 3 - Bus Number 19-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:45 p

8460 N Dort Hwy

 

 2:48 p

9212 N Dort Hwy

 

 2:49 p

9443 N Dort Hwy

 

 2:51 p

N Saginaw Rd & W Hollywood Blvd

 

 2:56 p

10489 N Bray Rd

 

 2:59 p

2043 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:00 p

9450 N Lewis Rd

 

 3:01 p

9152 N Lewis Rd

 

 3:02 p

2049 E Frances Rd

 

 3:05 p

8434 N Bray Rd

 

 3:06 p

8166 N Bray Rd

 

 3:07 p

8119 N Bray Rd

 

 3:07 p

8106 N Bray Rd

 

 3:08 p

2508 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:09 p

2337 E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:09 p

Macduff Dr & E Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:12 p

8326  Lewis Rd

 

 3:13 p

8399  Lewis Rd

 

 3:14 p

1437 E Frances Rd

 

 3:15 p

1088 E Frances Rd

 

 3:16 p

1037 E Frances Rd

 

 3:19 p

1367 E Dodge Rd

 

 3:29 p

W Stanley Rd & Rosewood Dr

 

 3:32 p

Elm St & Elmcrest Ave

 

 3:34 p

1500 W Mt Morris Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 4 - Bus Number 16-2 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:40 a

Walter St & Alexandrine Ave

 

 6:42 a

12356 Walter St

 

 6:44 a

Walter St & Harriet St

 

 6:45 a

Walter St & Haven St

 

 6:48 a

9322 N Saginaw Rd

 

 6:50 a

N Saginaw Rd & W Dodge Rd

 

 6:50 a

9469 N Saginaw Rd

 

 6:51 a

N Saginaw Rd & Southcreek Dr

 

 6:53 a

Pinehurst Blvd & N Saginaw Rd

 

 6:55 a

Monroe Ave & N Saginaw St

 

 6:57 a

Church St & Maple St

 

 6:59 a

Bristol Ct Dr & N Saginaw St

 

 7:03 a

Roosevelt Ave & Rockwood Ave

 

 7:06 a

8328  Neff Rd

 

 7:09 a

Lincoln Ave & Neff Rd

 

 7:12 a

Lincoln Ave & Woolfit Ave

 

 7:16 a

9485  Neff Rd

 

 7:17 a

2101 W Dodge Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 4 - Bus Number 16-2 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:42 p

Walter St & Alexandrine Ave

 

 2:44 p

12356 Walter St

 

 2:46 p

Walter St & Harriet St

 

 2:47 p

Walter St & Haven St

 

 2:50 p

9322 N Saginaw Rd

 

 2:51 p

N Saginaw Rd & W Dodge Rd

 

 2:52 p

9469 N Saginaw Rd

 

 2:53 p

N Saginaw Rd & Southcreek Dr

 

 2:55 p

Pinehurst Blvd & N Saginaw Rd

 

 2:57 p

Monroe Ave & N Saginaw St

 

 2:59 p

Church St & Maple St

 

 3:01 p

Bristol Ct Dr & N Saginaw St

 

 3:05 p

Roosevelt Ave & Rockwood Ave

 

 3:08 p

8328  Neff Rd

 

 3:11 p

Lincoln Ave & Neff Rd

 

 3:14 p

Lincoln Ave & Woolfit Ave

 

 3:18 p

9485  Neff Rd

 

 3:19 p

2101 W Dodge Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 5 - Bus Number 18-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:42 a

Jefferson St & N Saginaw St

 

 6:45 a

9070 N Saginaw Rd

 

 6:46 a

Main St & Concord St

 

 6:50 a

W Frances Rd & Neff Rd

 

 6:51 a

2100 W Frances Rd

 

 6:51 a

2139 W Frances Rd

 

 6:52 a

2225 W Frances Rd

 

 6:53 a

2434 W Frances Rd

 

 6:54 a

3205 W Frances Rd

 

 6:56 a

3461 W Frances Rd

 

 6:58 a

Tamarack TRL & N Jennings Rd

 

 7:02 a

7219 N Linden Rd

 

 7:02 a

7154 N Linden Rd

 

 7:04 a

5211 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:09 a

3439 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:09 a

3322 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:10 a

3286 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:14 a

2404 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:15 a

2221 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:15 a

2102 W Stanley Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 5 - Bus Number 18-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:43 p

Jefferson St & N Saginaw St

 

 2:46 p

9070 N Saginaw Rd

 

 2:47 p

Main St & Concord St

 

 2:51 p

W Frances Rd & Neff Rd

 

 2:51 p

2100 W Frances Rd

 

 2:52 p

2139 W Frances Rd

 

 2:53 p

2225 W Frances Rd

 

 2:54 p

2434 W Frances Rd

 

 2:55 p

3205 W Frances Rd

 

 2:56 p

3461 W Frances Rd

 

 2:59 p

Tamarack TRL & N Jennings Rd

 

 3:02 p

7219 N Linden Rd

 

 3:03 p

7154 N Linden Rd

 

 3:04 p

5211 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:09 p

3439 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:10 p

3322 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:11 p

3286 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 3:15 p

2404 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:15 p

2221 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:16 p

2102 W Stanley Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 6 - Bus Number 12-1 - Pick Up

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 6:52 a

N Saginaw Rd & Paul St

 

 6:53 a

Paris Ln & Vienna Dr

 

 6:54 a

1111 W Frances Rd

 

 6:58 a

2071 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 6:59 a

2419 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 7:01 a

8176 N Clio Rd

 

 7:02 a

8304 N Clio Rd

 

 7:03 a

N Clio Rd & April Dr

 

 7:04 a

Clio Rd & W Frances Rd

 

 7:06 a

Kerry St & N Clio Rd

 

 7:09 a

Florine Ave & N Clio Rd

 

 7:09 a

6197 N Clio Rd

 

 7:11 a

3322 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:12 a

3372 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:13 a

4065 W Stanley Rd

 

 7:14 a

White Oaks Blvd & Acorn Cir

 

 7:16 a

S Meadow Ln & Townline Ln

 

 7:22 a

2158 W Mt Morris Rd

     

Middle School / EAJ HS - Route 6 - Bus Number 12-1 - Drop Off

 

Bus Stop Time:

Address:

 

 2:44 p

N Saginaw Rd & Paul St

 

 2:44 p

Paris Ln & Vienna Dr

 

 2:45 p

1111 W Frances Rd

 

 2:51 p

2071 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 2:56 p

2419 W Mt Morris Rd

 

 2:58 p

8176 N Clio Rd

 

 2:59 p

8304 N Clio Rd

 

 3:00 p

N Clio Rd & April Dr

 

 3:00 p

Clio Rd & W Frances Rd

 

 3:02 p

Kerry St & N Clio Rd

 

 3:05 p

Florine Ave & N Clio Rd

 

 3:06 p

6197 N Clio Rd

 

 3:08 p

3322 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:08 p

3372 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:10 p

4065 W Stanley Rd

 

 3:11 p

White Oaks Blvd & Acorn Cir

 

 3:13 p

S Meadow Ln & Townline Ln

 

 3:19 p

2158 W Mt Morris Rd

 

Budget and Salary/Compensation Transparency Reporting MI School Data